Bürgercorps  Hämelerwald

Schießsportverein e.V.

 

 

 

 

 

        .         

         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

 

                      Chronik Königsanwärter              

 

 

  

 

Herrenkönig

 

WEZ-Pokal

 

1977:

Sander Werner(16)

Kandolski (27)

Montag Georg (28)

 

 

Fricke, Eberhard (37)

Hogreve,Karl-Heinz (85)

Reich, Uwe (106)

 

1978

Menzel manfred (29)

Lahmann, Siegfried (35)

Krüger Erich ((49)

 

 

Mücke Gerfried (23)

Menzel Manfred (24

Friedrich Ewald (24)

 

1979

Goedecke Karl-Heinz (30)

Lahmann Siegfried (36)

Thielke Klaus (55)

 

 

 

 

1980

Lahmann Siegfried (10)

Pless Herbert (15)

Brunke Hermann (27)

 

 

Krüger Erich (7)

Moeß Günter (10)

Fricke Eberhard (20)

 

1981

 Kindler, Hartmut (16

Sander, Karl sen (19)

Montag, Georg (21

 

 

Montag, Hans-Georg (19)

 Heiner, Dietmar ( 20)                                                                         

Burgdorf, Hermann (21)

 

1982

Montag, Georg (8)

Klingspohn, Lothar (10

Malitz, Dieter (20) 

 

 

Wolff, Jürgen (6)

Pless, Norbert (23

Wackerhagen, Emmi (36)

 

 

1983

Mergl, Hansi (7

Walzel, Uwe (21

Andres, Günter (23)

 

 

Wolff, Jürgen (1)

Nega, Alfons (5)

Campen, Rainer (14)

 

1984

Nega, Alfons  (2)

Behrens, Heinrich (8)

Marquardt, Rudolf (19)

 

 

Montag, Georg (9)

Wolff, Jürgen (17)

Krüger, Friedrich (25)

 

 

1985

Krüger, Waldemar (17)

Zok, Dietrich (23) 

Brunke, Hermann (25)

 

 

Maeß, Günter (3)

Andres, Günter (5)

Schaper, Klaus (19)

 

 

Herrenkönig

 

Tenniscenter Pokal

 

1986

Möhle, Hellmuth (13)

Friedrich, Ewald (25)

Klingspohn, Lothar (16)

 

 

Nega, Alfons (9)

Friedrich, Ewald (18)

Campen, Rainer (21)

 

 

1987

Friedrich, Ewald (4

Marquardt, Rudolf (6)

Heuer, Bernd (54,6)

 

 

Sander, Willi (1)

Lahmann, Siegfried (16)     

Maeß, Günter (17)

 

 

1988

Marquardt, Rudolf (15

Krüger, Ingo-Otto (16)

Zok, Dietrich (28) 

 

Zok, Dietrich (7)

Nega, Alfons (11

 Lahmann, Siegfried (13)

 

 

 

Herrenkönig

 

Willi Wedemeyer Pokal

 

1989

Bunk, Horst (10)

Vollmer, Gustav (30)

Walzel, Uwe (34)

 

 

Andres, Günter (4)

Sander, Willi (10

Bunk, Horst (10)

 

 

1990:

Wendt, Erhard (19)

Müller, Siegfried (22)

Sander, Willi (23)

 

 

Schaper, Klaus (5)

Lahmann, Siegfried (7)

Montag, Georg (13)

 

 

1991

Kähne, Günter (3)

Friedrich, Reneé (7)            

Schäfer, Wilfried (10) 

 

Wieder, Gerhard (2)

Sellmann, Rolf (9)

Werner, Siegfried (13))

 

 

1992:

Sander, Willi (6)   

Krüger, Waldemar (10

Friedrich, Reneé (13)

 

 

Sander, Willi (2)

Kilian, Jürgen (5)

Campen, Rainer (9)

 

 

1993

Kühn, Horst (16)

Campen, Rainer (30)

Klingspohn, Lothar (45)                                            

 

 

Rönick, Michael (10

Nega, Alfons (14)

Kilian, Jürgen (14)

 

1995

Nega, Alfons (0)

Klingspohn, Lothar (6)

Siemon, Bernd (8)

 

 

Marquardt, Rudolf (1)

Nadolski, Hans-Dieter (2

Krüger, Ingo-Otto (3)

 

 

 

Herrenkönig

 

Damenkönigin

 

Willi-Wedemeyer-Pokal

1996:

Herbig, Uwe (17)

Marquardt, Rudolf (18)

Bodensieck, Rolf (23)

 

 

Roswitha Heuer (42)

Marquardt, Hannelore (52)

Zok, Dagmar (53)

 

Kaiser, Detlef (0)

Krüger, Friedrich (3)

Kaiser, Karin (4)

1997:

Zok, Dietrich (17)

Lahmann, Siegfried (35)

Sander, Willi (45)

 

 

Friedrich, Doris (29)

Zok, Dagmar (36)

Grove, Ingeborg (83)

 

Friedrich, Reneé (16)

Schaper, Klaus (17)

Montag, Georg (22)

 

1998:

Marquardt, Rudolf (6,0)

Campen, Rainer (14,6)

Lahmann, Siegfried (21,2)

 

 

Herbig, Kerstin (6,6)

Marquardt, Hannelore (17,5)

Friedrich, Irene (18,2)

 

Marquardt, Rudolf (15,2)

Kähne, Günter (15,8)

Zok, Dietrich (19,2)

1999:

Krüger, Ingo-Otto (32,3)

Behr, Hans-Werner (36,2)

Sander, Willi (43,7)

 

 

Marquardt, Hannelore (5,6)

Pawils, Kerstin (25,5)

Heuer, Roswitha (27,0)

 

Marquardt, Rudolf (7,4)

Montag, Georg (12,7)

Zok, Dietrich (21,5)

Lahmann, Siegfried (21,5)

 

2000:

Marquardt, Rudolf (4,0)

Heuer, Bernd (16,3)

Schwenke, Peter (23,5)

 

 

Malitz, Corinna (32,2)

Zok, Dagmar (33,9)

Herbig, Kerstin (48,2)

 

Marquardt, Rudolf

Malitz, Corinna

Schwenke, Peter

2001:

Behr, Hans-Werner (41,0)

Montag, Georg (65,5)

Müller, Siegfried (80,8)

 

 

Friedrich, Irene (29,7)

Behr, Gabriele (42,2)

Herbig, Kerstin (44,2)

 

Malitz, Marcus (6,7)

Friemann, Uwe (11,4)

Zok, Dietrich (14,7)

2002:

Dames, Kurt (8,2)

Siemon, Fabian (49,4)

Campen, Rainer (50,2)

 

 

Grove, Ingeborg (36,5)

Müller, Aurelie (42,1)

Siemon, Susanne (56,3)

 

Krüger, Ingo-Otto (7,6)

Zok, Dietrich (9,7)

Behr, Hans-Werner (11,0)

2003:

Marquardt, Rudolf (8,0)

Friedrich, Ewald (39,9)

Heuer, Bernd (59,0)

 

 

Marquardt, Hannelore (17,5)

Heuer, Roswitha (21,6)

Krüger, Helga (22,0)

 

Wieder, Heinz (10,5)

Krüger, Ingo-Otto (17,7)

Montag, Georg (20,0)

2004:

Müller, Siegfried (29,0)

Dames, Kurt (47,5)

Lahmann, Siegfried (53,1)

 

 

Spangenberg, Elke (31,8) -14,3

Zok, Andrea (47,6) -112

Müller, Aurelie (47,6) -116

 

Friedrich, Reneé (6,4)

Wolff, Jürgen (15,4)

Zok, Dietrich (21,7)

2005:

Krüger, Ingo-Otto  (19,2)

Heuer, Bernd  (26,5)

Spangenberg, Lothar  (27,1)

 

 

Zok, Dagmar  (30,0)

Haase, Andrea  (31,8)

Mücke, Marianne  (54,9)

 

Behr, Gabriele  (16,5)

Mücke, Marianne  (20,8)

Zok, Dietrich  (29,0)

2006:

Spangenberg, Lothar (11,1)

Dames, Kurt (38,8)

Heuer, Bernd (54,6)

 

 

Krüger, Helga (4,1)

Mücke, Marianne (17,0)

Spangenberg, Elke (55,0)

 

 

Marquardt, Rudolf (17,3)

Oschem, Manuela (19,2)

Haase, Rainer (19,4)

 

2007:

Siegfried Lahmann (29,9)

Kurt Dames (47,3)

Reneé Friedrich (81,4)

 

Michaela Oschem (32,4)

Elke Spangenberg (46,3)

 Gabriele Behr (50,8)

 

Lothar Spangenberg (9,5)

Ingo-Otto Krüger (15,1)

Gabriele Behr (18,3)

 

2008:

Lothar Spangenberg(24,1)

Kurt Dames(41,2)

Reneè Friedrich(177,1)

 

 

Elke Spangenberg(36,6)

Helga Krüger(63,6)

Corinna Kunze-Malitz(67,8)

 

 

Reneè Friedrich(4,2)

Michaela Oschem(12,5)

Hans-Werner Behr(25,2)

2009

 

 

 

Bernd Heuer (8,1)

Kurt Dames (11,0)

Dietrich Zok (13,2)                                  

  Helga Krüger (9,0)     

Dagmar Zok (24,5)                                       Gabi Behr (24,6)                                     

 

 

Reneé Friedrich (16,1)

Gabi Behr (20,3)

Michaela Oschem (22,2)

 2010

 

 

 

 Reneé Friedrich (18,1)

Dietrich Zok (21,7)

Lothar Spangenberg (36,9)

 

 Michaela Oschem (15,8)

Dagmar Zok (28,6)

Iris Redlin (29,5)

 

 Sylvia Behr (10,6)

Michaela Oschem (14,6)

Gabriele Behr (19,0)

2011

 

 

 

Kurt Dames (15,7)

René Wehlauer (22,4)

Lothar Spangenberg (23,2)

  Elke Spangenberg (17,3)

Sylvia Behr (17,6)

Dagmar Zok (20,9)

  Michaela Oschem (6,7)

Ingo Otto Krüger (22,2)

Hubert Mücke (30,7)

2012

 

 

 

Ewald Friedrich (15,8)

Uwe Friehmann (26,6)

Rene Wehlauer (27,5)

  Andrea Haase (27,3)

Petra Godglück (33,6)

Iris Redlin(36,0)

  Lothar Spangenberg (21,7)

Marianne Mücke (23,7)

Sebastian Zok (25,4)

2013

 

 

 

Sebastian Zok (22,7)

Hubert Mücke (29,3)

Lothar Spangenberg (31,4)

 

  Iris Redlin (8,4)

Michaela Oschem (14,7)

Marianne Mücke (17,1)

  Uwe Friehmann (21,0)

Ingo Otto Krüger (23,2)

Sylvia Behr (23,3)

 

2014

 

 

 

Dietrich Zok (5,0)

Hubert Mücke (8,8)

Bernd Heuer (18,2)

 

  Marina Bresler (11,1)

Michaela Oschem (12,8)

Daniela Malitz (30,0)

  Michaela Oschem (5,2)

Hubert Mücke (5,3)

Dagmar Zok (7,7)

 

           
2015

 

 

 

Lothar Spangenberg(20,5)

Bernd Heuer ( 27,6)

Siegfried Müller (147,3)

 

  Roswitha Heuer (16,4)

Dagmar Zok (20,3)

Iris Redlin (21,0)

  IngoOtto Krüger (5,5)

Sebastian Zok (10,0)

Rudi Marquardt (16,2)

2016

 

 

 

Kurt Dames (17,1)

IngoOtto Krüger (19,7)

Ingo Völger (26,2)

 

  Michaela Oschem (11,0)

Dagmar Zok (14,9)

Daniela Malitz (24,3)

  Reneé Friedrich (8,4)

Nicola Ebelhäuser (9,2)

Michaela Oschem (13,1)

2017

 

 

 

Bernd Heuer

Ingo Otto Krüger

JanHendrik Ehrenberg

  Rosi Völger

Dagmar Zok

Marina Bresler

  Dagmar Zok

Uwe Herbig

Reneé Friedrich